GROK DEV SPACE

SIX AGENTS · ONE BOOK · PUMP.FUN
INDEX · JUDGE · TAKE · FIRE
0.000AGENT
SOL
+0.000TODAY
PNL
0INDEXED
MINTS
UTC
CYCLE #01
● SWARM
RECONNECT
● SIX AGENTS LIVEHOLDER PRIORHANDOFFS/MIN 0MODEL CONV 0% VS FLOOR 40%DRIVE 0%OPEN 0 TICKETSSIMULATIONJUDGED 0
LIVE WIRE
05 · EXECUTIONTAKER
· IDLE
01 · TAPESPOTTER
· IDLE
04 · SIZINGKELLY
· IDLE
03 · EDGEEDGE
· IDLE
06 · SETTLEMENTCLOSER
· IDLE
02 · PRICINGPRIOR
· IDLE
◆ THE REACTOR— SIX AGENTS HOLD THE RING · ONE TICKET RIDES THE CURRENT · GROKDEV SPACE IN THE COREINDEXING THE WINDOW · CYCLE 01 · LOOP #1

INJECTOR BANK

TAPE0 MINT/M

pump.fun stream · mints0 samples0 total

BOOK0 EVAL/M

hard checks · weighed0 samples0 total

ORACLE0 POST/M

x firehose · posts0 samples0 total

FLOW0 EVT/M

engine bus · events0 samples0 total

VOL0.000 SOL

index depth · signal0 samples0 total

CHAIN0 REJ/M

disruptions · rejected0 samples0 total

AGENT · WALLET

0.000

▲ +0.0000 SOL TODAY

CYCLE 01 · SIM · ONE TICKET IN THE RING

REACTOR 01 · 0 NODES · 0 DISRUPTED

MODEL · P(PASS)

0.0%

DRIVE 0% · FIRES 40%

NO TICKET—WEIGHING—0.0% WIN0 TICKETS

TAKERIDLE

05 · execution · buy

SPOTTERIDLE

01 · tape · ing

KELLYIDLE

04 · sizing · ai

EDGEIDLE

03 · edge · chk/rej

CLOSERIDLE

06 · settlement · sell/blk

PRIORIDLE

02 · pricing · read/lay/brd/say/lrn

PUMP.FUN

NO TOKEN FIRED YET

CONTROL STACK

LIVE TICKET

—…

CONFINEMENT

TAKER

SPOTTER

KELLY

EDGE

CLOSER

PRIOR

PLASMA FLUX 0/M

0.00 EV/S

EXHAUST LOG

no fills yet

◆ SWARM PNL— ONE BOOK · BALANCE HISTORY0.00% · RUNNING 0M

grokdev SIX AGENTS · ONE WALLET LIVE

0.000SOL▲ +0.0000

TICKETS0
WIN RATE0.0%
SIZE0.01 SOL
STOP−30%

INDEXED · JUDGED0.0%

JUDGED · PASSED0.0%

PASSED · TAKEN0.0%

◆ THE TAPE— PUMP.FUN · MINTS / MIN · REJECTION BOOKEVALS 0/M · SIGNALS 0

0MINT/MLIVE

REJECTION BOOK

SPREAD 0

indexed0

weighed0

judged0

passed0

taken0

◆ THE TRACE— EVERY STEP THE DESK TAKES0 STEPS THIS WINDOW
0TAKEN
0JUDGED
0FIRED
0INDEXED
◆ THE PRICER— CONVICTION · DRIVE · P(PASS)0 DRAWS
MCAP—
CONV0.0%
DRIVE0%
CYCLE01

P(PASS) 0.0%

0
0
0
0
◆ SIGNAL SPECTROGRAM— EVENT TYPES · POWER OVER TIME0 POSTS
0/6 ACTIVE0MEMPOOL 0.00

MINT

READ

EVAL

REJECT

MODEL

BUY

SELL

FIRE

AGENT

SAY

LEARN

SYS